Woman

Ava Addams

Have you seen this girl before? Her photos are very popular among African scammers. If you saw her photo on social networks or on dating sites, be sure that this is a fake account created by a dangerous Internet scammer, with the goal of earning money on the deception of gullible people!

Ava Addams was born on the 16th of September 1981, in Gibraltar, United Kingdom and raised in Houston, Texas. She is a adult actress and model, started her modeling career, posing for Playboy as Alexia Roy.

Also known as: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna, Ava Spice.

Remember the face of Ava Addams if you see her again!

This gallery contains photos of Ava Addams, which were used by African scammers on dating sites!

Remember, the girl in the photos has nothing to do with fraud, her photo is used by bad people for benefits!

Cases of fraud using photographs of this person are also mentioned on other sites.

romancescam.com   fake-scam.info

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating / 5. Vote count:

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

We are sorry that this post was not useful for you!

Let us improve this post!

Tell us how we can improve this post?

Recommended Articles

Admin

This site is about online scams! We inform people that they not to be deceived by scammers who use stolen photos.
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Back to top button